Ozark Diamond Gauntlet
Registration Closed
When is Ozark Diamond Gauntlet?
Ozark Diamond Gauntlet takes place on Saturday, November 14, 2026 in Macks Creek, MO.
What distances does Ozark Diamond Gauntlet offer?
Ozark Diamond Gauntlet offers 10 events: GAUNTLET, Rec League - 1 loop - PURE RUNNING, Triple Play - 3 Hours- GAUNTLET, Triple Play - 3 Hours - PURE RUNNING, Middle Innings - 6 Hours- GAUNTLET, Middle Innings - 6 Hours - PURE RUNNING, The Full Game - 9 Hours- GAUNTLET, Extra Innings - 12 Hours - GAUNTLET, The Full Game - 9 Hours - PURE RUNNING, Extra Innings - 12 Hours - PURE RUNNING.
| Event | Distance | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| GAUNTLET | 3.1 mi | $55.00 | Register |
| Rec League - 1 loop - PURE RUNNING | 3.1 mi | $75.00 | Register |
| Triple Play - 3 Hours- GAUNTLET | — | $85.00 | Register |
| Triple Play - 3 Hours - PURE RUNNING | — | $85.00 | Register |
| Middle Innings - 6 Hours- GAUNTLET | — | $95.00 | Register |
| Middle Innings - 6 Hours - PURE RUNNING | — | $95.00 | Register |
| The Full Game - 9 Hours- GAUNTLET | — | $105.00 | Register |
| Extra Innings - 12 Hours - GAUNTLET | — | $115.00 | Register |
| The Full Game - 9 Hours - PURE RUNNING | — | $105.00 | Register |
| Extra Innings - 12 Hours - PURE RUNNING | — | $115.00 | Register |
How much does Ozark Diamond Gauntlet cost?
Registration for Ozark Diamond Gauntlet starts at $105.00. Prices vary by event distance.
Where is Ozark Diamond Gauntlet held?
Ozark Diamond Gauntlet is held in Macks Creek, MO at 480 Kissick Way.
About Ozark Diamond Gauntlet
Due to low registration numbers, the Gauntlet has been cancelled.
Swag & Giveaways
GAUNTLET: T-Shirt
Rec League - 1 loop - PURE RUNNING: T-Shirt
Triple Play - 3 Hours- GAUNTLET: T-Shirt
Triple Play - 3 Hours - PURE RUNNING: T-Shirt
Middle Innings - 6 Hours- GAUNTLET: T-Shirt
Middle Innings - 6 Hours - PURE RUNNING: T-Shirt
The Full Game - 9 Hours- GAUNTLET: T-Shirt
Extra Innings - 12 Hours - GAUNTLET: T-Shirt
The Full Game - 9 Hours - PURE RUNNING: T-Shirt
Extra Innings - 12 Hours - PURE RUNNING: T-Shirt
Find More Races
From $105.00
Register Now